Welcome Guest! To enable all features please Login or Register.

Notification

Icon
Error

sprzedarz
pimol
#2 Posted : Thursday, October 24, 2013 5:53:45 AM(UTC)
Rank: Newbie

Groups: Registered
Posts: 4
Location: pimol

ta opcja sprzedazy jest narazie zablokowana ustaw na przetop ,zbieranie od ulepszonych .
bot bedzie przetapial i plecak bedzie ladnie wyczyszczony.
vankata2
#3 Posted : Thursday, October 24, 2013 7:43:24 AM(UTC)

Rank: Advanced Member

Groups: Administrators, DSOBulgarianModerator, DSOFanModerator, DSOItalianModerator, DSOModerator, DSOPolishModerator, DSOPortugueseModerator, DSORomanianModerator, DSORussianModerator, DSOSpanishModerator, Registered
Posts: 228
Location: Bulgaria

Thanks: 7 times
Was thanked: 111 time(s) in 38 post(s)
Moved your topic to the Polish section.
franek86
#4 Posted : Thursday, May 7, 2015 3:04:45 PM(UTC)
Rank: Newbie

Groups: Registered
Posts: 7

Podpowiedzcie jak ustawic bota pod przetapianie przedmiotow , bo mi sprzedaje
Forum Jump  
You cannot post new topics in this forum.
You cannot reply to topics in this forum.
You cannot delete your posts in this forum.
You cannot edit your posts in this forum.
You cannot create polls in this forum.
You cannot vote in polls in this forum.

Powered by YAF | YAF © 2003-2011, Yet Another Forum.NET
This page was generated in 0.038 seconds.