Welcome Guest! To enable all features please Login or Register.

Notification

Icon
Error

Pomoc w ustawieniu
amorek1984
#1 Posted : Sunday, March 23, 2014 4:41:53 AM(UTC)

Rank: Advanced Member

Groups: Registered
Posts: 30

Was thanked: 5 time(s) in 4 post(s)
Witam
Potrzebuje pomocy w ustawieniu
Gdzie i jak ustawić żeby się naprawiał?
Gdzie i jak ustawić żeby przetapiał przedmioty?
Lukesor
#2 Posted : Sunday, March 23, 2014 4:50:59 AM(UTC)
Lukesor


Rank: Advanced Member

Groups: Registered
Posts: 262
Man
Location: England

Thanks: 24 times
Was thanked: 43 time(s) in 37 post(s)
The bot will repair your equipment automatically once it is damaged

Google Translate

Bot będzie naprawić sprzęt automatycznie, gdy jest on uszkodzony
1 user thanked Lukesor for this useful post.
JoyAdmin on 5/5/2015(UTC)
franek86
#4 Posted : Tuesday, May 5, 2015 2:34:34 PM(UTC)
Rank: Newbie

Groups: Registered
Posts: 7

jak ustawić w bocie wykonywanie misji i zbieranie fragów do misji ?
Niepowtarzalny
#5 Posted : Saturday, April 30, 2016 7:40:25 PM(UTC)
Rank: Newbie

Groups: Registered
Posts: 5

Was thanked: 1 time(s) in 1 post(s)
franek86;25648 wrote:
jak ustawić w bocie wykonywanie misji i zbieranie fragów do misji ?


Bot nie ma opcji wykonywania misji a zbieranie możesz ustawić w tej samej zakładce w której ustawiasz inne przedmioty.
Forum Jump  
You cannot post new topics in this forum.
You cannot reply to topics in this forum.
You cannot delete your posts in this forum.
You cannot edit your posts in this forum.
You cannot create polls in this forum.
You cannot vote in polls in this forum.

Powered by YAF | YAF © 2003-2011, Yet Another Forum.NET
This page was generated in 0.035 seconds.